Abbaye de commune

 

    Gryon

Abbaye de Commune

Gryon

Liste des membres au 21 juillet 2013:

Nom Prénom Année Adhésion
Aeschlimann Jean-Louis 1937 1955
Allenbach Michel 1953 2005
Amiguet André 1930 1951
Amiguet Carlo 1939 1958
Amiguet Edmond 1932 1949
Amiguet François 1947 1963
Amiguet Jean-Michel 1959 1975
Amiguet Marcel 1936 1953
Amiguet Micheline 1960 1978
Amiguet Raymond 1938 1962
Amiguet Roger 1949 1980
Amiguet Sylvain 1965 1987
Amiguet Florian 1988 2008
Amiguet Emilie 1990 2006
Amiguet Théo 1996 2011
Anex Gilbert 1952 1987
Anex Pierre 1926 1949
Anex Roger 1932 1949
Aulet Raymond 1940 1956
Bezençon André 1945 1978
Bezencon Olivier 1968 2011
Bonzon Janique 1963 2010
Boven Maurice 1953 2005
Bovet Claude 1947 2003
Brand Francis 1964 1987
Brodard Olivier 1973 2015
Broyon Jean-Pierre 1961 1992
Brunner Yvan 1977 1994
Brunner Geneviève 1946 2003
Burnier Louis 1943 1965
Burnier Pierre-André 1958 1979
Burnier Sonia 1968 2005
Carrel Gérald 1948 2008
Carron Caroline 1978 2015
Chabloz Frédy 1935 1955
Chabloz Sylvain 1996 2008
Champ Marlyse 1973 1989
Champ Mélanie 1998 2015
Chapalay Jean-Louis 1941 2005
Cherix Joan 1993 2013
Cherix Martial 1931 1949
Cherix Michel 1939 1977
Cherix Bernard 1943 2005
Chevallier Jonas 1990 2009
Chevallier Thibaud 1988 2005
Cornamusaz Eric 1949 1987
Cornamusaz Jérôme 1978 1995
Cornamusaz Patrick 1975 1993
Cornet Georges 1924 1975
Cotter Philippe 1942 1959
Cotter Pierre 1930 1949
Cretton Jacques 1946 1990
Cretton Anne-Lise 1954 2005
Deppen Patrice 1975 1996
Ducraux Roland 1954 2005
Dupertuis Antoinette 1947 1988
Dupertuis Didier 1970 1987
Dupertuis Sylvie 1971 2002
Dupertuis Roland 1944 1997
Faller Mina 1966 2005
Fernandes Bruno 1985 2013
Finger Frédy 1936 1954
Fumeaux Pierre 1936 1957
Fumeaux Laurène 1995  2014
Gallaire Laurence 1977 2012
Ganière Christel 1970 2009
Ganière Florian 1968 2008
Gaud Paula 1944 2005
Gaud Christophe 1966 2005
Gaud Bernard 1942 2005
Gaudard Fabienne 1969 2010
Gaudard Marc-André 1975 2010
Genet Robert 1945 1981
Genoud Willy 1954 2004
Golay Basile 1985 2008
Gonet Jacqueline 1947 2010
Grec Marc-Antoine 1943 1987
Guisan Yves 1941 1992
Gysin Claude 1944 1989
Gysin Mirko 1975 1995
Haldi Ernest 1947 2012
Haldi Pierre-Louis 1959 1992
Hauenstein Raymond 1936 2005
Hauser Frédéric 1984 2008
Huwiler Daniel 1988 2011
Jaggi Romain 1990 2010
Jaymes Stéphane 1967 2010
Kohli Pascal 1978 1992
Kohli Patrice 1954 1974
Krümel Pierre-Alain 1956 2005
Lécuyer Gaspard 1970 2008
Lombardet Daniel 1948 2007
Lüthi J-Claude 1949 2008
Maillefer Christian 1962 1998
Maillefer Isabelle 1966 1988
Martin Catherine 1956 1984
Martin Estelle 1980 1996
Martin Pierre-André 1953 1979
Martin Louis-Philippe 1983 2005
Mazzucco Jacques 1936 1979
Mazzucco Laurence 1988 2006
Meylan Frédéric 1966 2005
Mignot Claudine 1971 1990
Mignot Pierre 1966 1990
Moreillon Evelyne 1967 2002
Moreillon François 1949 1990
Moreillon Jean-Michel 1980 1996
Moreillon Michel 1936 1953
Moreillon Philippe 1952 2005
Moreillon Adrien 1983 2005
Morex Sylvain 1971 2003
Mundler Marc 1962 2005
Nater Maya 1991 2006
Nater Rémy 1993 2008
Normand Jean-Daniel 1965 1988
Normand Pierre-Louis 1964 1982
Normand Charles 1966 2005
Ottinger Edmond 1949 1969
Parisod Jean-Claude 1932 1988
Parisod Andy 1991 2008
Parisod Michel 1954 2005
Parisod Marinette 1956 2005
Parisod Sven 1986 2009
Pellaton Jean-Pierre 1935 1955
Pellissier Doudou 1952 2012
Pisler Bertrand 1952 2009
Pittier Guy 1962 1989
Pittier Denis 1948 2005
Rahmé Nicolas 1967 2003
Rahmé Nicole 1964 2005
Ravy Ariane 1964 1987
Ravy Mathieu 1986 2002
Ravy Pierre-Samuel 1952 1968
Ravy Nicolas 1987 2003
Ravy Joelle 1988 2005
Ravy Michel 1957 2005
Ravy Pierre-François 1948 2005
Ricciardelli Nicolas 1948 2013
Rizzo Mario 1945 2008
Rollier David 1970 2005
Rondot Eric 1967 2005
Rosat Roger 1942 2005
Roseng Josette 1943 2008
Rouge André 1947 1975
Rouge Claude 1939 1981
Rouge Claudia 1979 1996
Ruchet Jean-François 1950 1987
Ruchet Michèle 1953 2005
Ruchet Florian 1975 2012
Russi Willy 1937 1955
Sandoz Paul 1946 2001
Schwenter Josiane 1961 1980
Schwitzgebel Olivier 1958 1976
Sconcia Alexandre 1990 2014
Tauxe François 1947 2005
Thomas Anne-Lise 1950 1983
Thomas Régine 1964 1988
Thomas René 1963 1984
Thomas Dan 1987 2005
Thomas Laure 1988 2005
Vanoli Roberto 1963 2003
Vittoz Georges 1951 2008
Vuagniaux Henri 1937 1982
Vuagniaux Laurent 1975 1998
Vuille Louis-Charles 1990 2014
Wahl Bertrand 1963 2005
Wahl Nathalie 1970 2005
Weber Florian 1992 2010
Weber Sylvia 1958 2010
Weber Toni 1954 2001
Wehren Christine 1986 2010
Wehren Jean-Georges 1950 1980
Wehren Joël 1977 1994
Wehren Richard 1953 1971
Wehren Robert 1945 1967
Zaugg Claude 1958 2000
Zbinden Stéphane 1964 1982
Zuchuat Hervé 1978 1997
Zuchuat Jacky 1944 1993